DRUCKEN

Liste der Vertragslogopäden/Vertragslogopädinnen NÖ


zum Seitenanfang springen

Amstetten

Karenz:
Reiterer
Petra 4300 St. Valentin Schubertviertel 25 

zum Seitenanfang springen

Baden

GurtnerSusanne2560AigenLindabrunner Straße 18
Kane BSc.
Emma2522OberwaltersdorfTattendorferstraße 3
Koizar Robert 2514 Traiskirchen Johann Schuster-Straße 15

Rieck


Lehrpraxis mit 
Katharina Kugel BSc.

Astrid 2500 Baden Bahngasse 2A
Scheitermann Raffaela 2522 Oberwaltersdorf Tattendorferstraße 3
StuderIsabelle2564 WeissenbachHauptstraße 13

zum Seitenanfang springen

Bruck

Wesecky, BSc Anja Marlena 2461 Hof am Leithaberge Brunnengasse 6

zum Seitenanfang springen

Gänserndorf

Zach Rebekka 2230 Gänserndorf Bahnstraße 2/1/2

zum Seitenanfang springen

Gmünd

Grötzl Angelika 3950 Gmünd Lainsitzstraße 8
Weigl, BSc
Alexandra
3970
WeitraBahnhofstraße 195

zum Seitenanfang springen

Hollabrunn

Steinmetz Andrea 3710 Ziersdorf Kiblitz 53
Stöger Susanne 2020 Hollabrunn Schwedenstr. 32
zum Seitenanfang springen

Horn

Lackner, BSc Gabriele BSc 3595 Brunn/Wild R. Reichel-Straße 9
zum Seitenanfang springen

Klosterneuburg

Mag. Pfleger, BA MA
Anna 3400 Klosterneuburg Wiener Straße 60-62/3/5
zum Seitenanfang springen

Korneuburg

Keuschnig Vera 2100 Korneuburg Stockerauerstraße 19/4b
2003WiesenMeisenweg 2
Mag. Müller Brigitta 2103 Langenzersdorf Korneuburgerstr. 68
zum Seitenanfang springen

Krems

Aichinger Marlene 3500 Krems Langenloiserstraße 4
FalkenhagenMeike3500KremsLangenloiserstraße 98
Music 
Margareta3500KremsKarl - Eybl - Gasse 1/1/7
(Praxis Dr. Georg & Dr. Schultes)
Leuthner Ursula 3500 Krems Ringstraße 9/9
zum Seitenanfang springen

Melk

Karenz Mitte August - Anfang November 2021
Prisching, BSc
Michaela3380
Pöchlarn
Thörringplatz 6/4
zum Seitenanfang springen

Mistelbach

RauckenbergerMarie-Therese2130MistelbachMondscheinweg 1/5
Schmid, BSc
Anna2130MistelbachBahnstraße 1a
Wagner Marianne 2130 Mistelbach Bahnstraße 1a
zum Seitenanfang springen

Mödling

Platz Doris 2380 Perchtoldsdorf Eigenheimstraße 8
zum Seitenanfang springen

Neunkirchen

Karenz bis September 2021:
Daschner, BSc
Sandra  2620  Neunkirchen  Holzplatz 2 
Wolzt-Seidler Richard 2630 Ternitz Lautnergasse 12/7
zum Seitenanfang springen

Scheibbs

Schuster Ingrid 3270 Scheibbs Gaminger Straße 51
zum Seitenanfang springen

Schwechat

Hof Michael 3003 Gablitz Mitterauen 51 A
zum Seitenanfang springen

St. Pölten

Elser Martha 3108 St. Pölten Oriongasse 2/1
Frühwald Ingrid 3204 Kirchberg/Pielach Schloßstraße 1
Halm Andrea 3100 St. Pölten Purkersdorfer Straße 6
LederAndrea3040NeulengbachIn der Au 6
Ndongala Linda 3021 Pressbaum Hauptstraße 6A/13
Schwab Elisabeth 3034 Maria Anzbach Hauptstraße 202
zum Seitenanfang springen

Tulln

Dutter

Karenzvertretung Carmen Takats

Bettina3042WürmlaBöheimkirchnerstraße 11
Permoser BSc.
Sabine3462 AbsdorfTeichstraße 40
Rockenschaub-Maurer Michaela 3435 Zwentendorf Hauptstraße 14 A
3430TullnKarl Metz Gasse
Guberner-Rosar Cindy 3430 Tulln Minoritenplatz 4-5
zum Seitenanfang springen

Waidhofen/Thaya

Pokorny Heidelinde
3852 Gastern Alm 57
zum Seitenanfang springen

Wr. Neustadt

Dienstkoch


Lehrpraxis mit Sophie Mühlberger

Cornelia 2700 Wr. Neustadt Äußere Maximiliansgasse 7
KohlbergerDoris2492ZillingdorfLeithagasse 12
Inschlag, BSc
Lisa2700
Wr. Neustadt
Äußere Maximiliansgasse 7

Zach

Christina 2700 Wr. Neustadt Grazerstraße 58/1
Zörfus Ursula 2603 Matzendorf Kirchengasse 4
zum Seitenanfang springen

Zwettl

Rauch Doris 3910 Zwettl Gerungserstraße 11
Scheidl Elisabeth 3910 Zwettl Gerungserstraße 11
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 12. April 2021